ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14613019
nr 1461 3019
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 11/20, dated 1971. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x37cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x49cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 11/20, daterad 1971. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x37cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x49cm
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 100
Monday April 18 2022
at 20:10:06
18/4 01:24:47
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg